Jump to content




VOS Sympathy


VOS Sympathy

Name: Vos Sympathy
Imo: 8107177
Call sign: PHDJ
Owner: Offshore Support Vessels I BV - Netherlands
Ship manager: Vroon Offshore Services BV - Den Helder/Netherlands
Gross tonnage: 2770 GT
Home port: Breskens
Flag: Netherlands
Built: 1982
Former name: Searanger



    Hi Will

    Still waters - nice reflection captured  :D

    Regards

    Steve E.
    Hoi Steve

    Thanks for the comment.

    Regards Willem