Jump to content




UK-137 Deo Volente


UK-137 Deo Volente

Name: UK-137 Deo Volente
Former name: TX-41 Broedertrouw
Call sign: PEGK
Owner: Deo Volente UK 137
Home port: Urk
Flag: Netherlands
Length: 24,44 m/Breadth: 6,40 m/Draught: 3,07 m
Gross tonnage: 114 GT
Built: 1984
Yard: Maaskant
Engine: Mitsubishi / Power: 300 PS